27.8.2016 |
17:00 |
AM001 |
TJ Sokol Bělá p.B. |
- |
Sokol Vršovice |
Jaromír Halíř, Vlastimil Vlk, |
27.8.2016 |
17:00 |
AM002 |
TJ Sokol Úvaly |
- |
SK Praha 4 |
Tomáš Deml, Michal Dvořáček, |
28.8.2016 |
17:30 |
AM003 |
1.HC Pardubice |
- |
1.HK Dvůr Králové |
Jaroslav Dostál, Jan Kříženecký, |
28.8.2016 |
17:00 |
AM004 |
TJ Dolní Cerekev |
- |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
Tomáš Kopřiva, Zdeněk Levíček, |
27.8.2016 |
17:00 |
AM005 |
Tamburello Praha |
- |
TJ AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Lukáš Ledvinka, Lukáš Lehký, |
3.9.2016 |
16:00 |
AM006 |
HK Rokycany |
- |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
Pavel Mošna, Vladimír Vaník, |
26.8.2016 |
17:45 |
AM008 |
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň |
- |
TJ Chemička Ústí n.L. |
Martin Kasík, Jaroslav Lorenc, |
27.8.2016 |
18:00 |
AM009 |
HC Milevsko |
- |
Loko České Budějovice |
Jaroslav Průžek, Martin Tůma, |
27.8.2016 |
18:00 |
AM010 |
Sp.MAS Sezimovo Ústí |
- |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
Kamil Navrátil, Jaroslav Artl, |
27.8.2016 |
10:30 |
AM011 |
HC Kolín |
- |
HK Slavia Praha |
Pavla Skružná, Libor Skružný, |
27.8.2016 |
15:00 |
AM012 |
Sparta Kutná Hora |
- |
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. |
Jiří Svítek, Petr Václavík, |
26.8.2016 |
18:00 |
AM013 |
ŽBS Železný Brod |
- |
ElektroPraga Jablonec |
Jiří Motl, Jiří Žďárský, |
27.8.2016 |
13:30 |
AM014 |
BHS Starý Plzenec |
- |
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
Adam Pospíšil, Jakub Uhlíř, |
28.8.2016 |
17:30 |
AM015 |
HK Baník Most |
- |
TJ Košutka |
Václav Chmelíř, Roman Smékal, |
3.9.2016 |
16:00 |
AM017 |
TJ Slo. Sl. Uherské Hradiště |
- |
TJ Holešov-Přerov |
Petr Kremláček, Roman Bauer, |
28.8.2016 |
16:00 |
AM018 |
Sokol Telnice |
- |
Sokol Juliánov |
Břetislav Jurečka, Jiří Matuška, |
3.9.2016 |
13:00 |
AM019 |
TJ Sokol Luhačovice |
- |
HK Ivančice |
Vítězslav Dalajka, Pavel Šohaj, |
28.8.2016 |
16:00 |
AM020 |
Sokol Sokolnice |
- |
SHC Maloměřice |
Jindřich Berger, Jaroslav Hanych, |
27.8.2016 |
18:30 |
AM021 |
Sokol II.Prostějov |
- |
Tatran Bohunice |
Jiří Kubis, Petr Ochmann, |
27.8.2016 |
15:00 |
AM022 |
SK Droždín |
- |
TJ Šumperk |
Jaromír Krejčí, Petr Ochmann, |
1.9.2016 |
19:00 |
AM023 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
- |
SK Kuřim |
David Šlezingr, Jiří Špunar, |
4.9.2016 |
17:00 |
AM024 |
Házená Tišnov |
- |
Legata Hustopeče |
Tomáš Kopřiva, Zdeněk Levíček, |
27.8.2016 |
16:00 |
AM025 |
SK Žeravice |
- |
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Tomáš Kopřiva, Zdeněk Levíček, |
4.9.2016 |
12:00 |
AM026 |
Sokol Krmelín |
- |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
Pavel Pluhař, Tomáš Suchánek, |
28.8.2016 |
10:00 |
AM027 |
Sokol Trnávka |
- |
SKH Polanka n.O |
Petr Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
28.8.2016 |
14:00 |
AM028 |
TJ Veselá |
- |
MHK Karviná |
Zbyněk Horalík, Jaroslav Paululik, |
27.8.2016 |
10:30 |
AM029 |
TJ Meteor Orlová |
- |
TJ Lesana Zubří |
Tomáš Fiala, Julio Pulido, |
28.8.2016 |
16:00 |
AM030 |
TJ Nový Jičín |
- |
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
Jaromír Krejčí, Milan Pelech, |
3.9.2016 |
14:30 |
AM031 |
Házená Uničov |
- |
Sokol Kostelec n.H. |
David Číhal, Ladislav Planka, |
27.8.2016 |
10:00 |
AM032 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
- |
SK Velká Bystřice-PORR |
Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |